Schmechel Waters Flemming Gielessen Demoulin Schmidtmann von Dahlen Kern Fink Wulf Ebert Lohmeyer

Luise Caroline Kuhrt

Name
Luise Caroline Kuhrt
Given names
Luise Caroline
Surname
Kuhrt
Also known as
Kühn
Married name
Luise Caroline Ebert
Birthyes

Birth of a son
#1
Julius Karl Friedrich Ebert
July 28, 1821
Birth of a daughter
#2
Ebert
estimated 1823

Death of a husbandMichael Gottlieb Ebert
1823

Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Julie Auguste Minna Ebert
1849

Birth of a grandson
#2
Dr. med. August Ebert
1851

Birth of a grandson
#3
Karl Julius Wilhelm Ebert
1853

Birth of a granddaughter
#4
Ebert
1855

Birth of a grandson
#5
Otto Ebert
1859

Deathyes

Last change December 28, 202016:09:43

by: Andreas Kern
  1. Generation 1
    1. Luise Caroline Kuhrt. She married Michael Gottlieb Ebert, son of Michael Ebert and Dorothea Elisabeth Louisa Wangerin.

      Children of Luise Caroline Kuhrt and Michael Gottlieb Ebert:

      1. Julius Karl Friedrich Ebert (18211903)
      2. Ebert (1823)
  2. Generation 2back to top
    1. Julius Karl Friedrich Ebert, bäckermeister and stadtverordneter (50 Jahre lang), ausgezeichnet mit dem preußischen Roter-Adler-Orden 4. Klasse, son of Michael Gottlieb Ebert and Luise Caroline Kuhrt, was born on July 28, 1821 in Greifenberg, Pommern and died in 1903 at the age of 81. He married 2 times. The first time he married Auguste Pauline Berta Lehmann. The second time he married Brehmer.

      Children of Julius Karl Friedrich Ebert and Auguste Pauline Berta Lehmann:

      1. Julie Auguste Minna Ebert (18491925)
      2. Dr. med. August Ebert (1851)
      3. Ebert (18551855)
      4. Karl Julius Wilhelm Ebert (18531942)

      Children of Julius Karl Friedrich Ebert and Brehmer:

      1. Otto Ebert (18591925)
      2. Marie Ebert
    2. Ebert, daughter of Michael Gottlieb Ebert and Luise Caroline Kuhrt, was born estimated 1823. She married Ballowitz.

  3. Generation 3back to top
    1. Julie Auguste Minna Ebert, daughter of Julius Karl Friedrich Ebert and Auguste Pauline Berta Lehmann, was born in 1849 and died in 1925 at the age of 76. She married Hermann Ferdinand August Matthias.

      Children of Julie Auguste Minna Ebert and Hermann Ferdinand August Matthias:

      1. Dr. med. Franz Matthias (18741953)
      2. Hedwig Matthias (18761889)
      3. Elisabeth Matthias (18791953)
      4. Margarete Matthias (18881982)
    2. Dr. med. August Ebert, arzt, son of Julius Karl Friedrich Ebert and Auguste Pauline Berta Lehmann, was born in 1851. He married Rosa Albrecht.

      Children of Dr. med. August Ebert and Rosa Albrecht:

      1. Curt Ebert (18811957)
    3. Ebert, daughter of Julius Karl Friedrich Ebert and Auguste Pauline Berta Lehmann, was born in 1855 and died in 1855 at the age of 0 days.

    4. Karl Julius Wilhelm Ebert, bäckermeister and bäckermeister, son of Julius Karl Friedrich Ebert and Auguste Pauline Berta Lehmann, was born in 1853 and died in 1942 at the age of 89. He married Louise Wilhelmine Friederike Müller.

      Children of Karl Julius Wilhelm Ebert and Louise Wilhelmine Friederike Müller:

      1. Werner Robert August Ebert (18831969)
    5. Otto Ebert, kaufmann, son of Julius Karl Friedrich Ebert and Brehmer, was born in 1859 and died in 1925 at the age of 66. He married Anni .

    6. Marie Ebert, daughter of Julius Karl Friedrich Ebert and Brehmer. She married Fleischmann.

      Children of Marie Ebert and Fleischmann:

      1. Otto Fleischmann

No family available