Schmechel Waters Flemming Gielessen Demoulin Schmidtmann von Dahlen Kern Fink Wulf Ebert Lohmeyer

Wilhelmine Böttcher geb Wieberneit

Wilhelmine WieberneitAge: 74 years18641939

Name
Wilhelmine Wieberneit
Given names
Wilhelmine
Surname
Wieberneit
Married name
Wilhelmine Böttcher
Also known as
Wilhelmine Bieberneit
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Wilhelmine Böttcher geb WieberneitWilhelmine Wieberneit
Birth: August 7, 1864 30 33Samelucken, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen
Death: January 20, 1939Kappelholz, Gemeinde Mehlby, Schleswig-Holstein
Family with Joachim Hinrich Böttcher - View this family
husband
herself
Wilhelmine Böttcher geb WieberneitWilhelmine Wieberneit
Birth: August 7, 1864 30 33Samelucken, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen
Death: January 20, 1939Kappelholz, Gemeinde Mehlby, Schleswig-Holstein
daughter
Minna Margaretha BöttcherMinna Margaretha Böttcher
Birth: September 27, 1895 42 31Kappeln, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Death: February 24, 1920Celle
23 months
son
Heinrich BöttcherHeinrich “Heini” Böttcher
Birth: August 16, 1897 44 33Kappeln, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Death: March 25, 1988
21 months
daughter
Emma BöttcherEmma Böttcher
Birth: May 9, 1899 46 34
Death: January 16, 1994Kropp, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
3 years
daughter
Martha Eckert geb BöttcherMartha Böttcher
Birth: January 19, 1902 48 37
Death: November 11, 1980
2 years
daughter
Henny BöttcherHenny Böttcher
Birth: April 1, 1904 51 39Kappelholz, Gemeinde Mehlby, Schleswig-Holstein
Death: May 30, 1952Fegetasch, Gemeinde Mehlby, Schleswig-Holstein
Joachim Hinrich Böttcher + Margaretha Katharina Nicolina Krapp-Blender - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Margaretha Krapp-BlenderMargaretha Katharina Nicolina Krapp-Blender
Birth: January 11, 1865 24Steinberg, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Death: February 2, 1894Kappeln, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
step-son
Johannes BöttcherJohannes Heinrich Böttcher
Birth: May 30, 1886 33 21Kappeln, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Death: December 16, 1938
3 years
step-daughter
Christine Marie BöttcherChristine Marie “Ina” Böttcher
Birth: July 10, 1889 36 24Kappeln, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Death: March 4, 1951Hannover, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
3 years
step-son
Otto BöttcherOtto Böttcher
Birth: October 22, 1892 39 27Kappeln, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Death: July 20, 1974Eckernförde

Birth August 7, 1864 30 33
Occupation
Schneiderin
1894 (Age 29 years)

Residence 1894 (Age 29 years)
Address: Domziegelhof 28
Birth of a daughter
#1
Minna Margaretha Böttcher
September 27, 189502:00 (Age 31 years)
Death of a fatherFriedrich Biberneit
June 10, 1896 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Heinrich “Heini” Böttcher
August 16, 189722:00 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Emma Böttcher
May 9, 1899 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Martha Böttcher
January 19, 1902 (Age 37 years)

Death of a motherCatharina Glentz
May 14, 1902 (Age 37 years)

Birth of a daughter
#5
Henny Böttcher
April 1, 1904 (Age 39 years)
Death of a husbandJoachim Hinrich Böttcher
July 25, 190818:00 (Age 43 years)
Death of a daughterMinna Margaretha Böttcher
February 24, 192006:45 (Age 55 years)
Address: Sankt Josefstift
Cause: Folgen einer Abtreibung
Death January 20, 1939 (Age 74 years)
Religion
baptistisch

Last change October 7, 202113:55:29

by: Andreas Kern
  1. Generation 1
    1. Wilhelmine Wieberneit

      Wilhelmine Wieberneit, schneiderin (in 1894), daughter of Friedrich Biberneit and Catharina Glentz, was born on August 7, 1864 in Samelucken, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen and died on January 20, 1939 in Kappelholz, Gemeinde Mehlby, Schleswig-Holstein at the age of 74. She married Joachim Hinrich Böttcher, son of Peter Hinrich Böttcher and Maria Sophia Christina Reiche.

      Children of Wilhelmine Wieberneit and Joachim Hinrich Böttcher:

      1. Minna Margaretha Böttcher (18951920)
      2. Heinrich “Heini” Böttcher (18971988)
      3. Emma Böttcher (18991994)
      4. Martha Böttcher (19021980)
      5. Henny Böttcher (19041952)
  2. Generation 2back to top
    1. Minna Margaretha Böttcher

      Minna Margaretha Böttcher, daughter of Joachim Hinrich Böttcher and Wilhelmine Wieberneit, was born on September 27, 1895 in Kappeln, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland and died on February 24, 1920 in Celle at the age of 24.

    2. Heinrich “Heini” Böttcher

      Heinrich “Heini” Böttcher, kriminalkommissar, son of Joachim Hinrich Böttcher and Wilhelmine Wieberneit, was born on August 16, 1897 in Kappeln, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland and died on March 25, 1988 at the age of 90. He married Margot Hilpert.

    3. Emma Böttcher

      Emma Böttcher, daughter of Joachim Hinrich Böttcher and Wilhelmine Wieberneit, was born on May 9, 1899 and died on January 16, 1994 in Kropp, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland at the age of 94.

    4. Martha Böttcher

      Martha Böttcher, daughter of Joachim Hinrich Böttcher and Wilhelmine Wieberneit, was born on January 19, 1902 and died on November 11, 1980 at the age of 78. She married August Eckert.

    5. Henny Böttcher

      Henny Böttcher, daughter of Joachim Hinrich Böttcher and Wilhelmine Wieberneit, was born on April 1, 1904 in Kappelholz, Gemeinde Mehlby, Schleswig-Holstein and died on May 30, 1952 in Fegetasch, Gemeinde Mehlby, Schleswig-Holstein at the age of 48.

Wilhelmine Wieberneit has 0 first cousins recorded

Father's family (0)

Mother's family (0)