Schmechel Waters Flemming Gielessen Demoulin Schmidtmann von Dahlen Kern Fink Wulf Ebert Lohmeyer

Johann Friedrich Wilhelm Tech1813

Name
Johann Friedrich Wilhelm Tech
Given names
Johann Friedrich Wilhelm
Surname
Tech
Also known as
Tegt
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
Kord Henrich Christoph Tech
Birth: November 4, 1810 42 26Altenkamp, Detmold, Nordrhein-Westfalen
Death: August 10, 1892Cappel Blomberg, Lippe, Germany
2 years
himself
Johann Friedrich Wilhelm Tech
Birth: April 17, 1813 45 28Dalborn, Detmold, Nordrhein-Westfalen
Death:
twin sister
Sophie Wilhelmine Tech
Birth: April 17, 1813 45 28Dalborn, Detmold, Nordrhein-Westfalen
Death: March 20, 1814Dalborn, Detmold, Nordrhein-Westfalen
2 years
younger sister
Amalie Luise Wilhelmine Elisabeth Tech
Birth: April 6, 1815 47 30Dalborn, Detmold, Nordrhein-Westfalen
Death: February 17, 1823Dalborn, Detmold, Nordrhein-Westfalen
3 years
younger brother
Johann Henrich Bartold Tech
Birth: March 5, 1818 50 33Dalborn, Detmold, Nordrhein-Westfalen
Death: August 6, 1859Altenkamp, Detmold, Nordrhein-Westfalen
3 years
younger sister
Wilhelmine Elisabeth Tech
Birth: May 31, 1821 53 37Dalborn, Detmold, Nordrhein-Westfalen
Death:
3 years
younger sister
04.07.1824 Tech
Birth: July 4, 1824 56 40Dalborn, Detmold, Nordrhein-Westfalen
Death: August 30, 1880Butterkamp, Herberhausen, Niedersachsen
Father’s family with Anne Marie Luise Mühlmeier - View this family
father
step-mother
Anne Marie Luise Mühlmeier
Birth: 1768Kleinenmarpe, Detmold, Nordrhein-Westfalen
Death: July 11, 1808

Birth April 17, 1813 45 28
Birth of a sisterSophie Wilhelmine Tech
April 17, 1813
Death of a sisterSophie Wilhelmine Tech
March 20, 1814 (Age 11 months)
Birth of a sisterAmalie Luise Wilhelmine Elisabeth Tech
April 6, 1815 (Age 23 months)
Birth of a brotherJohann Henrich Bartold Tech
March 5, 1818 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterWilhelmine Elisabeth Tech
May 31, 1821 (Age 8 years)
Death of a sisterAmalie Luise Wilhelmine Elisabeth Tech
February 17, 1823 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sister04.07.1824 Tech
July 4, 1824 (Age 11 years)
Death of a fatherKord Henrich Tech
July 30, 1839 (Age 26 years)
Cause: Nervenfieber
Death of a motherAmelia Dorothea Ilsebeia Multhaupt
July 12, 1855 (Age 42 years)
Cause: Altersschwäche
Death of a brotherJohann Henrich Bartold Tech
August 6, 1859 (Age 46 years)
Death of a sister04.07.1824 Tech
August 30, 1880 (Age 67 years)
Death of a brotherKord Henrich Christoph Tech
August 10, 1892 (Age 79 years)
Deathyes

Last change January 26, 202112:09:06

by: Andreas Kern
  1. Generation 1
    1. Johann Friedrich Wilhelm Tech, son of Kord Henrich Tech and Amelia Dorothea Ilsebeia Multhaupt, was born on April 17, 1813 in Dalborn, Detmold, Nordrhein-Westfalen.

Johann Friedrich Wilhelm Tech has 0 first cousins recorded

Father's family (0)

Mother's family (0)